BEDLINGTON STATION SAC



2018 / 19
Members Names    Att   Fish      lbs   ozs   drs
S.Surtees1963127100
L.Gray174178108
S.Davis112970120
G.Willis15226100
C.Stevens10265290
S.Davidson6144588
Z.Kardkovacs182341110
S.Davison11163338
M.Lambert141225158
R.James12192370
S.Sherman9112270
B.Jacobs151421110
R.Lyall6815130
J.Short191215108
D.Harburn1178150
M.Newton133620
M.Roberts113390
M.Mitchison812128
D.Digger121178
S.Latimar41098
A.Latimar40
S.Johnstone10
Total :-   Fish     lbs   ozs   drs
32665980


2017 / 18
Members Names     Att    Fish       lbs    ozs    drs
S.Surtees 17 69 123 4 4
G.Appleton 17 40 78 4 9
L.Gray 17 35 58 0 9
R.James 17 26 47 2 10
C.Stevens 11 22 40 13 9
B.Jacobs 16 20 31 1 15
M.Lambert 18 17 30 1 10
S.Davidson 5 17 29 10 5
J.Short 20 19 29 4 10
S.Davison 18 13 24 5 4
M.Baily 16 14 22 7 5
Z.Kardkovacs 17 15 21 8 4
A.Pringle 19 12 13 3 15
M.Newton 20 10 13 2 10
M.Mitchison 15 7 10 0 10
G.Willis 8 6 9 13 15
D.Digger 20 6 7 12 10
R.Lyall 2 4 4 9 0
M.Roberts 14 3 4 5 0
D.Harburn 12 4 3 14 10
J.Taylor 4 2 3 1 10
P.Gee 4 0
S.Johnstone 1 0
Total :-   Fish      lbs    ozs   drs
361 606 0 14


2016 /17

Members Names    Att   Fish      lbs   ozs   drs
S.Surtees25457390
A.Naisby17314950
G.Willis17233770
M.Baily23193580
R.Forrest91632140
Z.Kardkovacs20162490
R.James201322150
M.Lambert19112120
C.Stevens161320120
S.Davidson8102000
R.Lyall12131630
M.Mitchison23111600
J.Short24121525
B.Jacobs15111340
D.Digger1871260
C.Crow155680
M.Newton184500
S.Johnstone811150
S.Davis21100
D.Harburn30
S.Cunningham20
A.Watts10
Total :-  Fish     lbs   ozs   drs
26242575





2015 / 16



Members Names

    Att

   Fish

     bs

   ozs

C.Stevens

22

34

87

7

S.Surtees

22

45

85

4

G.Appleton

16

30

55

10

R.Forrest

17

30

52

11

R.James

16

18

50

8

S.Davidson

13

26

49

12

M.Baily

21

12

29

0

M.Newton

14

12

28

12

M.Lambert

17

15

26

0

G.Sidney

6

9

24

10

S.Surtees Jnr

6

20

23

7

B.Jacobs

11

15

23

1

P.Gee

9

13

22

12

A.Naisby

15

12

20

14

S.Cunningham

6

11

20

11

R.Lyall

20

14

18

9

A.Kennedy

9

7

11

12

M.Mitcheson

17

9

10

11

D.Shields

1

3

8

13

Z.Kardkovacs

7

6

8

3

J.Short

22

6

7

15

J.Bell

6

5

7

5

G.Willis

7

3

6

1

S.Davis

1

3

5

8

D.Short

5

2

3

2

P.McDonnell

6

2

2

6

D.Digger

13

2

1

10

K.Armstrong

3

1

1

0

D.Harburn

10

1

0

14

S.Johnstone

12

1

0

12




2014 / 15