BEDLINGTON STATION S.A.C



Overall : Season 2019/20
Members Names    Att   Fish      lbs   ozs   drs
S.Surtees1961104110
L.Gray23508748
S.Davis12346730
Z.Kardkovacs21335208
D.Tyler18284618
C.Stevens102043100
R.James23304278
B.Jacobs142332130
S.Davidson8163180
J.Short231728120
G.Willis10162490
S.Coates161622158
M.Lambert11141748
R.Lyall371648
D.Harburn1498150
M.Mitchison734130
S.Sherman52308
D.Mattocks312140
J.Stephenson31190
J.Blackman21118
D.Digger60
M.Newton60
M.Roberts50
A.Latimar10
S.Latimar10
Total :-   Fish      lbs   ozs   drs
382639138

2018 / 19
Members Names    Att   Fish      lbs   ozs   drs
S.Surtees1963127100
L.Gray174178108
S.Davis112970120
G.Willis15226100
C.Stevens10265290
S.Davidson6144588
Z.Kardkovacs182341110
S.Davison11163338
M.Lambert141225158
R.James12192370
S.Sherman9112270
B.Jacobs151421110
R.Lyall6815130
J.Short191215108
D.Harburn1178150
M.Newton133620
M.Roberts113390
M.Mitchison812128
D.Digger121178
S.Latimar41098
A.Latimar40
S.Johnstone10
Total :-   Fish     lbs   ozs   drs
32665980


2017 / 18
Members Names     Att    Fish       lbs    ozs    drs
S.Surtees 17 69 123 4 4
G.Appleton 17 40 78 4 9
L.Gray 17 35 58 0 9
R.James 17 26 47 2 10
C.Stevens 11 22 40 13 9
B.Jacobs 16 20 31 1 15
M.Lambert 18 17 30 1 10
S.Davidson 5 17 29 10 5
J.Short 20 19 29 4 10
S.Davison 18 13 24 5 4
M.Baily 16 14 22 7 5
Z.Kardkovacs 17 15 21 8 4
A.Pringle 19 12 13 3 15
M.Newton 20 10 13 2 10
M.Mitchison 15 7 10 0 10
G.Willis 8 6 9 13 15
D.Digger 20 6 7 12 10
R.Lyall 2 4 4 9 0
M.Roberts 14 3 4 5 0
D.Harburn 12 4 3 14 10
J.Taylor 4 2 3 1 10
P.Gee 4 0
S.Johnstone 1 0
Total :-   Fish      lbs    ozs   drs
361 606 0 14


2016 /17

Members Names    Att   Fish      lbs   ozs   drs
S.Surtees25457390
A.Naisby17314950
G.Willis17233770
M.Baily23193580
R.Forrest91632140
Z.Kardkovacs20162490
R.James201322150
M.Lambert19112120
C.Stevens161320120
S.Davidson8102000
R.Lyall12131630
M.Mitchison23111600
J.Short24121525
B.Jacobs15111340
D.Digger1871260
C.Crow155680
M.Newton184500
S.Johnstone811150
S.Davis21100
D.Harburn30
S.Cunningham20
A.Watts10
Total :-  Fish     lbs   ozs   drs
26242575





2015 / 16



Members Names

    Att

   Fish

     bs

   ozs

C.Stevens

22

34

87

7

S.Surtees

22

45

85

4

G.Appleton

16

30

55

10

R.Forrest

17

30

52

11

R.James

16

18

50

8

S.Davidson

13

26

49

12

M.Baily

21

12

29

0

M.Newton

14

12

28

12

M.Lambert

17

15

26

0

G.Sidney

6

9

24

10

S.Surtees Jnr

6

20

23

7

B.Jacobs

11

15

23

1

P.Gee

9

13

22

12

A.Naisby

15

12

20

14

S.Cunningham

6

11

20

11

R.Lyall

20

14

18

9

A.Kennedy

9

7

11

12

M.Mitcheson

17

9

10

11

D.Shields

1

3

8

13

Z.Kardkovacs

7

6

8

3

J.Short

22

6

7

15

J.Bell

6

5

7

5

G.Willis

7

3

6

1

S.Davis

1

3

5

8

D.Short

5

2

3

2

P.McDonnell

6

2

2

6

D.Digger

13

2

1

10

K.Armstrong

3

1

1

0

D.Harburn

10

1

0

14

S.Johnstone

12

1

0

12




2014 / 15